Train T396/T397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T396/T397 Travel Time 27h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-深圳(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 深圳 Train Types 特快 Distance 2485Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 20:45 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T396/T397 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T396/T397 2 GaoMi (高密) 18:22 18:25 1h24m 98 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T396/T397 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:04 19:07 2h6m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T396/T397 4 ZiBo (淄博) 19:55 19:58 2h57m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T396/T397 5 JiNan (济南) 21:04 21:23 4h6m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T396/T397 6 TaiShan (泰山) 22:09 22:17 5h11m 466 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T396/T397 7 YanZhou (兖州) 23:16 23:40 6h18m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T396/T397 8 JiNing (济宁) 00:03 00:08 7h5m 581 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T396/T397 9 HeZe (菏泽) 01:19 01:30 8h21m 688 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T396/T397 10 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 02:37 02:40 9h39m 793 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T396/T397 11 FuYang (阜阳) 04:13 04:28 11h15m 961 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T396/T397 12 JiuJiang (九江) 09:02 09:06 16h4m 1420 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T396/T397 13 NanChang (南昌) 10:19 10:43 17h21m 1555 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T396/T397 14 JiAn (吉安) 12:57 13:01 19h59m 1788 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T396/T397 15 GanZhou (赣州) 14:48 14:52 21h50m 1974 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T396/T397 16 LongChuan (龙川) 17:28 17:31 24h30m 2215 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T396/T397 17 HeYuan (河源) 18:21 18:24 25h23m 2290 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T396/T397 18 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:17 19:21 26h19m 2370 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
T396/T397 19 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:03 20:08 27h5m 2424 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T396/T397 20 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:45 Final arrival 27h47m 2485 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104