Train T396/T397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T396/T397 Travel Time 28h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-深圳(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 深圳 Train Types 特快 Distance 2485Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T396/T397 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T396/T397 2 GaoMi (高密) 18:22 18:25 1h24m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T396/T397 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:04 19:07 2h6m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T396/T397 4 ZiBo (淄博) 19:55 19:58 2h57m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T396/T397 5 JiNan (济南) 21:04 21:23 4h6m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T396/T397 6 TaiShan (泰山) 22:09 22:17 5h11m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T396/T397 7 YanZhou (兖州) 23:16 23:40 6h18m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T396/T397 8 JiNing (济宁) 00:03 00:08 7h5m 581 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T396/T397 9 HeZe (菏泽) 01:19 01:30 8h21m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T396/T397 10 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 02:37 02:40 9h39m 793 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T396/T397 11 FuYang (阜阳) 04:13 04:28 11h15m 961 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T396/T397 12 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:34 05:37 12h36m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T396/T397 13 MaCheng (麻城) 06:46 06:52 13h48m 1197 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T396/T397 14 HuangZhou (黄州) 07:25 07:28 14h27m 1264 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T396/T397 15 JiuJiang (九江) 09:02 09:06 16h4m 1420 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T396/T397 16 NanChang (南昌) 10:19 10:43 17h21m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T396/T397 17 JiAn (吉安) 12:57 13:01 19h59m 1788 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T396/T397 18 GanZhou (赣州) 14:48 14:52 21h50m 1974 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T396/T397 19 LongChuan (龙川) 17:28 17:31 24h30m 2215 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T396/T397 20 HeYuan (河源) 18:25 18:28 25h27m 2290 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T396/T397 21 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:23 19:27 26h25m 2370 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T396/T397 22 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:11 20:16 27h13m 2424 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T396/T397 23 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:58 Final arrival 28h0m 2485 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108