Train T398/T395 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T398/T395 Travel Time 27h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-青岛(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 11:23 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY762/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY502/US$74
Lower bunk CNY524/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T398/T395 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:17 08:23 42m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:05 09:10 1h30m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:01 10:04 2h26m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 5 LongChuan (龙川) 10:59 11:03 3h24m 270 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 6 GanZhou (赣州) 13:38 13:44 6h3m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 7 JiAn (吉安) 15:35 15:39 8h0m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:53 18:05 10h18m 923 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T398/T395 9 JiuJiang (九江) 19:19 19:33 11h44m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 10 MaCheng (麻城) 21:38 21:41 14h3m 1288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:47 22:50 15h12m 1408 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 12 FuYang (阜阳) 23:53 00:07 16h18m 1524 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 13 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 01:40 01:42 18h5m 1692 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 14 HeZe (菏泽) 02:41 02:47 19h6m 1797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 15 JiNing (济宁) 03:53 03:56 20h18m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 16 YanZhou (兖州) 04:25 04:46 20h50m 1936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 17 TaiShan (泰山) 05:38 05:41 22h3m 2019 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 18 JiNan (济南) 06:36 06:45 23h1m 2092 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 19 ZiBo (淄博) 08:05 08:08 24h30m 2202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 20 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:31 08:35 24h56m 2245 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 21 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:03 09:07 25h28m 2302 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 22 GaoMi (高密) 09:44 09:49 26h9m 2387 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 23 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 10:38 11:01 27h3m 2470 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T398/T395 24 QingDao (青岛) 11:23 Final arrival 27h48m 2485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0