Train T41 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T41 Travel Time 15h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安 Train Types Air express Distance 1279Km
Arr. Time 14:22 Dep. Time 05:36 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T41 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T41 2 BaoDing (保定) 15:42 15:48 1h20m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T41 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:14 17:28 2h52m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T41 4 TaiYuan (太原) 19:46 19:55 5h24m 516 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T41 5 FengYang (汾阳) 21:16 21:18 6h54m 619 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T41 6 LvLiang (吕梁) 22:01 22:09 7h39m 701 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T41 7 WuBao (吴堡) 22:40 22:45 8h18m 752 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T41 8 SuiDe (绥德) 23:10 23:42 8h48m 790 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T41 9 ZiChang (子长) 00:35 00:39 10h13m 873 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T41 10 YanAn (延安) 01:40 01:45 11h18m 957 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T41 11 XiAn (西安) 05:36 Final arrival 15h14m 1279 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62