Train T41 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T41 Travel Time 15h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安 Train Types Air express Distance 1279Km
Arr. Time 14:22 Dep. Time 05:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T41 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T41 2 BaoDing (保定) 15:42 15:48 1h20m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T41 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:14 17:28 2h52m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T41 4 TaiYuan (太原) 19:46 19:55 5h24m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T41 5 FengYang (汾阳) 21:16 21:18 6h54m 619 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T41 6 LvLiang (吕梁) 22:01 22:09 7h39m 701 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T41 7 WuBao (吴堡) 22:40 22:45 8h18m 752 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T41 8 SuiDe (绥德) 23:10 23:42 8h48m 790 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T41 9 ZiChang (子长) 00:35 00:39 10h13m 873 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T41 10 YanAn (延安) 01:40 01:45 11h18m 957 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T41 11 XiAn (西安) 05:36 Final arrival 15h14m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65