Train T4201/T4204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T4201/T4204 Travel Time 15h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
锡林浩特-包头(2day)
Arrival 锡林浩特 Departure 包头 Train Types 特快 Distance 1051Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 08:25 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T4201/T4204 1 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 2 ABaGaQi (阿巴嘎旗) 18:38 18:40 1h33m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T4201/T4204 3 SuNiTeZuoQi (苏尼特左旗) 20:17 20:19 3h12m 244 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T4201/T4204 4 ErLian (二连) 22:25 22:50 5h20m 395 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T4201/T4204 5 SaiWuSu (赛乌苏) 23:10 23:12 6h5m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
T4201/T4204 6 SaiHanTaLa (赛汗塔拉) 00:27 00:33 7h22m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T4201/T4204 7 ZhuRiHe (朱日和) 01:08 01:10 8h3m 554 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T4201/T4204 8 BaiYinChaGan (白音察干) 02:59 03:03 9h54m 670 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T4201/T4204 9 JiNingNan (集宁南) 04:02 04:17 10h57m 728 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T4201/T4204 10 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:02 06:11 12h57m 886 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T4201/T4204 11 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 07:33 07:35 14h28m 991 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T4201/T4204 12 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:04 08:08 14h59m 1035 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T4201/T4204 13 BaoTou (包头) 08:25 Final arrival 15h20m 1051 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53