Train T4201/T4204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T4201/T4204 Travel Time 14h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
锡林浩特-包头(2day)
Arrival 锡林浩特 Departure 包头 Train Types 特快 Distance 1051Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 08:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243/US$36
Lower bunk CNY253/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY158US$23
Middle bunk CNY164/US$24
Lower bunk CNY169/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T4201/T4204 1 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 2 ABaGaQi (阿巴嘎旗) 19:11 19:13 1h18m 116 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 3 SuNiTeZuoQi (苏尼特左旗) 20:34 20:36 2h41m 244 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 4 ErLian (二连) 22:25 22:50 4h32m 395 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 5 SaiWuSu (赛乌苏) 23:10 23:12 5h17m 418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 6 SaiHanTaLa (赛汗塔拉) 00:27 00:33 6h34m 510 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 7 ZhuRiHe (朱日和) 01:08 01:10 7h15m 554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 8 BaiYinChaGan (白音察干) 02:55 02:57 9h2m 670 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 9 JiNingNan (集宁南) 03:56 04:16 10h3m 728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 10 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 05:49 06:09 11h56m 886 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 11 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 07:34 07:43 13h41m 991 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 12 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:15 08:19 14h22m 1035 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4201/T4204 13 BaoTou (包头) 08:36 Final arrival 14h43m 1051 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0