Train T4202/T4203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T4202/T4203 Travel Time 15h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-锡林浩特(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 锡林浩特 Train Types 特快 Distance 1051Km
Arr. Time 21:20 Dep. Time 12:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T4202/T4203 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 21:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4202/T4203 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 21:35 21:39 15m 16 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T4202/T4203 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 22:04 22:06 44m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T4202/T4203 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 23:05 23:13 1h45m 165 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
T4202/T4203 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 00:42 00:55 3h22m 323 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
T4202/T4203 6 BaiYinChaGan (白音察干) 01:44 02:05 4h24m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T4202/T4203 7 ZhuRiHe (朱日和) 04:30 04:32 7h10m 497 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T4202/T4203 8 SaiHanTaLa (赛汗塔拉) 05:06 05:10 7h46m 333 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T4202/T4203 9 SaiWuSu (赛乌苏) 06:23 06:25 9h3m 633 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T4202/T4203 10 ErLian (二连) 06:50 07:15 9h30m 656 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T4202/T4203 11 SuNiTeZuoQi (苏尼特左旗) 09:14 09:16 11h54m 807 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T4202/T4203 12 ABaGaQi (阿巴嘎旗) 10:55 10:57 13h35m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T4202/T4203 13 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) 12:37 Final arrival 15h17m 1051 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53