Train T4204/T4201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T4204/T4201 Travel Time 9h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
二连-包头(1day)
Arrival 二连 Departure 包头 Train Types 特快 Distance 656Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243/US$34
Lower bunk CNY253/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY158US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY169/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T4204/T4201 1 ErLian (二连) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T4204/T4201 2 SaiWuSu (赛乌苏) 13:23 13:25 18m 23 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T4204/T4201 3 SaiHanTaLa (赛汗塔拉) 14:28 14:34 1h23m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T4204/T4201 4 ZhuRiHe (朱日和) 15:02 15:04 1h57m 159 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T4204/T4201 5 BaiYinChaGan (白音察干) 17:02 17:04 3h57m 275 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T4204/T4201 6 JiNingNan (集宁南) 17:50 18:10 4h45m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
T4204/T4201 7 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 18:42 18:44 5h37m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T4204/T4201 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 19:49 20:17 6h44m 491 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T4204/T4201 9 BaoTouDong (包头东) 21:44 21:48 8h39m 640 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T4204/T4201 10 BaoTou (包头) 22:06 Final arrival 9h1m 656 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36