Train T49 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T49 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南阳(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南阳 Train Types Air express Distance 1058Km
Arr. Time 15:11 Dep. Time 04:24 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T49 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T49 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:46 17:58 2h35m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T49 3 XingTai (邢台) 18:52 19:35 3h41m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T49 4 HanDan (邯郸) 20:13 20:19 5h2m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T49 5 AnYang (安阳) 21:05 21:07 5h54m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T49 6 XinXiang (新乡) 22:03 22:05 6h52m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T49 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:56 23:16 7h45m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T49 8 PingDingShan (平顶山) 02:22 02:26 11h11m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T49 9 NanYang (南阳) 04:24 Final arrival 13h13m 1058 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53