Train T50 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T50 Travel Time 18h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-北京西(2day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 1420Km
Arr. Time 19:15 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T50 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 19:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T50 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 19:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T50 2 DangYang (当阳) 19:56 20:01 41m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
T50 2 DangYang (当阳) 19:56 20:01 41m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
T50 3 JingMen (荆门) 20:38 20:41 1h23m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T50 3 JingMen (荆门) 20:38 20:41 1h23m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T50 4 XiangYang (襄阳) 22:09 22:32 2h54m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T50 4 XiangYang (襄阳) 22:09 22:32 2h54m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T50 5 PingDingShan (平顶山) 02:18 02:25 7h3m 513 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T50 5 PingDingShan (平顶山) 02:18 02:25 7h3m 513 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T50 6 LeiHe (漯河) 03:30 03:55 8h15m 591 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T50 6 LeiHe (漯河) 03:30 03:55 8h15m 591 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T50 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:25 06:43 11h10m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T50 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:25 06:43 11h10m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T50 8 XinXiang (新乡) 07:34 07:37 12h19m 811 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T50 8 XinXiang (新乡) 07:34 07:37 12h19m 811 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T50 9 AnYang (安阳) 08:34 08:37 13h19m 918 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T50 9 AnYang (安阳) 08:34 08:37 13h19m 918 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T50 10 XingTai (邢台) 09:42 09:45 14h27m 1030 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T50 10 XingTai (邢台) 09:42 09:45 14h27m 1030 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T50 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:48 10:58 15h33m 1139 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T50 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:48 10:58 15h33m 1139 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T50 12 BaoDing (保定) 12:11 12:28 16h56m 1274 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
T50 12 BaoDing (保定) 12:11 12:28 16h56m 1274 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
T50 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:00 Final arrival 18h45m 1420 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T50 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:00 Final arrival 18h45m 1420 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71