Train T50 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T50 Travel Time 18h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-北京西(2day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 1420Km
Arr. Time 19:15 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T50 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 19:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T50 2 DangYang (当阳) 19:56 19:58 41m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T50 3 JingMen (荆门) 20:36 20:41 1h21m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T50 4 XiangYang (襄阳) 22:01 22:32 2h46m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T50 5 NanYang (南阳) 00:10 00:13 4h55m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T50 6 PingDingShan (平顶山) 02:18 02:25 7h3m 513 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T50 7 LeiHe (漯河) 03:30 03:55 8h15m 591 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T50 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:25 06:53 11h10m 731 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T50 9 HanDan (邯郸) 09:10 09:14 13h55m 978 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T50 10 XingTai (邢台) 09:42 09:45 14h27m 1030 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T50 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:50 10:58 15h35m 1139 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T50 12 BaoDing (保定) 12:11 12:28 16h56m 1274 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T50 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:00 Final arrival 18h45m 1420 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68