Train T5315/T5318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T5315/T5318 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-大连(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 大连 Train Types Air express Distance 628Km
Arr. Time 05:45 Dep. Time 13:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY136/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
T5315/T5318 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 05:45 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
T5315/T5318 2 SuiZhong (绥中) 06:26 06:29 41m 65 US$2US$0US$8/9/9
T5315/T5318 3 XingCheng (兴城) 06:57 07:00 1h12m 113 US$3US$4US$9/10/10
T5315/T5318 4 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 07:15 07:18 1h30m 134 US$3US$5US$10/10/11
T5315/T5318 5 JinZhou (锦州) 07:55 08:01 2h10m 184 US$4US$0US$10/11/12
T5315/T5318 6 LinHai (凌海) 08:18 08:20 2h33m 207 US$5US$7US$11/12/12
T5315/T5318 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:46 08:49 3h1m 248 US$6US$9US$12/13/13
T5315/T5318 8 PanJin (盘锦) 09:09 09:12 3h24m 279 US$6US$9US$12/13/13
T5315/T5318 9 XiLiu (西柳) 09:54 09:56 4h9m 342 US$7US$11US$14/14/15
T5315/T5318 10 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:23 10:29 4h38m 388 US$8US$12US$14/15/15
T5315/T5318 11 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:49 10:51 5h4m 418 US$9US$14US$16/16/17
T5315/T5318 12 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 11:09 11:11 5h24m 449 US$9US$14US$16/17/17
T5315/T5318 13 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:57 12:00 6h12m 523 US$11US$17US$19/19/20
T5315/T5318 14 PuLanDian (普兰店) 12:19 12:21 6h34m 550 US$11US$17US$19/19/20
T5315/T5318 15 JinZhou (金州) 12:50 12:53 7h5m 595 US$11US$18US$20/21/22
T5315/T5318 16 DaLian (大连) 13:25 Final arrival 7h40m 628 US$12US$19US$21/22/23