Train T5316 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T5316/T5317(大连-锦州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T5316/T5317 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-锦州(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 锦州 Train Types 特快 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 20:01 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
T5316/T5317 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0
T5316/T5317 2 JinZhou (金州) 15:21 15:23 25m 33
T5316/T5317 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 16:07 16:10 1h11m 105
T5316/T5317 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 16:56 16:58 2h0m 179
T5316/T5317 5 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:36 17:42 2h40m 240
T5316/T5317 6 XiLiu (西柳) 18:05 18:07 3h9m 286
T5316/T5317 7 PanJin (盘锦) 18:42 18:46 3h46m 349
T5316/T5317 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:12 19:18 4h16m 380
T5316/T5317 9 JinZhou (锦州) 20:01 Final arrival 5h5m 444