Train T5316/T5317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T5316/T5317 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-锦州(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 锦州 Train Types 特快 Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 20:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY100.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
T5316/T5317 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
T5316/T5317 2 JinZhou (金州) 15:21 15:23 25m 33 US$1US$0US$8/8/9
T5316/T5317 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 16:07 16:10 1h11m 105 US$2US$4US$9/10/10
T5316/T5317 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 16:56 16:58 2h0m 179 US$4US$0US$10/11/12
T5316/T5317 5 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:36 17:42 2h40m 240 US$5US$8US$12/12/13
T5316/T5317 6 XiLiu (西柳) 18:05 18:07 3h9m 286 US$6US$9US$13/13/14
T5316/T5317 7 PanJin (盘锦) 18:42 18:46 3h46m 349 US$7US$0US$14/14/15
T5316/T5317 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:12 19:18 4h16m 380 US$8US$12US$14/15/15
T5316/T5317 9 JinZhou (锦州) 20:01 Final arrival 5h5m 444 US$9US$14US$16/17/17