Train T55/T58 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T55/T58 Travel Time 17h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-宝鸡(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Air express Distance 1500Km
Arr. Time 14:04 Dep. Time 07:45 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T55/T58 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 14:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T55/T58 2 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:19 15:50 1h15m 127 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T55/T58 3 BaoDing (保定) 17:41 17:45 3h37m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T55/T58 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:04 19:10 5h0m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
T55/T58 5 XingTai (邢台) 20:04 20:08 6h0m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T55/T58 6 AnYang (安阳) 21:30 21:34 7h26m 629 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T55/T58 7 XinXiang (新乡) 22:30 22:34 8h26m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T55/T58 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 00:37 00:42 10h33m 940 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T55/T58 9 WeiNan (渭南) 04:30 04:40 14h26m 1271 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T55/T58 10 XiAn (西安) 05:29 05:45 15h25m 1327 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T55/T58 11 XianYang (咸阳) 06:03 06:05 15h59m 1350 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T55/T58 12 YangLing (杨陵) 06:39 06:41 16h35m 1412 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T55/T58 13 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 07:07 07:10 17h3m 1457 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T55/T58 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:45 Final arrival 17h41m 1500 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75