Train T56/T57 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T56/T57 Travel Time 18h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-天津(2day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 天津 Train Types 特快 Distance 1500Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T56/T57 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T56/T57 2 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 18:44 18:55 27m 43 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T56/T57 3 YangLing (杨陵) 19:21 19:24 1h4m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T56/T57 4 XianYang (咸阳) 19:58 20:06 1h41m 150 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T56/T57 5 XiAn (西安) 20:28 20:56 2h11m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T56/T57 6 WeiNan (渭南) 21:34 21:38 3h17m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T56/T57 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:56 02:00 7h39m 78 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T56/T57 8 AnYang (安阳) 05:00 05:04 10h43m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T56/T57 9 HanDan (邯郸) 05:37 05:42 11h20m 931 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T56/T57 10 XingTai (邢台) 06:10 06:34 11h53m 871 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T56/T57 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:41 07:55 13h24m 1092 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T56/T57 12 BaoDing (保定) 09:08 09:14 14h51m 1227 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T56/T57 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 10:45 11:23 16h28m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T56/T57 14 TianJin (天津) 12:58 Final arrival 18h41m 1500 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70