Train T56/T57 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T56/T57 Travel Time 18h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-天津(2day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 天津 Train Types Air express Distance 1500Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T56/T57 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T56/T57 2 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 18:44 18:55 27m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T56/T57 3 YangLing (杨陵) 19:21 19:24 1h4m 88 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T56/T57 4 XianYang (咸阳) 19:58 20:26 1h41m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T56/T57 5 XiAn (西安) 20:53 21:15 2h36m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
T56/T57 6 WeiNan (渭南) 21:53 21:55 3h36m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T56/T57 7 AnYang (安阳) 05:00 05:04 10h43m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T56/T57 8 HanDan (邯郸) 05:37 05:43 11h20m 931 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T56/T57 9 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 05:59 06:23 11h42m 959 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T56/T57 10 XingTai (邢台) 06:38 06:40 12h21m 871 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T56/T57 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:43 07:55 13h26m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T56/T57 12 BaoDing (保定) 09:08 09:14 14h51m 1227 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T56/T57 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 10:45 11:14 16h28m 1373 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T56/T57 14 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:57 12:00 17h40m 1437 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T56/T57 15 TianJin (天津) 12:58 Final arrival 18h41m 1500 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73