Train T5685 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T5685 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types 特快 Distance 299Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 10:26 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY66.5/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat priceSoft Sleeper
T5685 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
T5685 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 07:28 07:31 27m 36 US$0US$0/0
T5685 3 SanHeXian (三河县) 07:43 07:46 42m 59 US$0US$0/0
T5685 4 YuTianXian (玉田县) 08:15 08:26 1h14m 117 US$4US$14/15
T5685 5 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:47 08:50 1h46m 151 US$5US$16/16
T5685 6 LuanXian (滦县) 09:21 09:31 2h20m 208 US$0US$0/0
T5685 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:06 10:08 3h5m 277 US$9US$19/20
T5685 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:26 Final arrival 3h25m 299 US$10US$20/21