Train T5687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T5687 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types Air express Distance 299Km
Arr. Time 09:36 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T5687 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T5687 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 10:03 10:19 27m 36 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T5687 3 YuTianXian (玉田县) 10:59 11:03 1h23m 117 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T5687 4 TangShanBei (唐山北) 11:58 12:01 2h22m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T5687 5 LuanXian (滦县) 12:33 12:35 2h57m 208 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T5687 6 ChangLi (昌黎) 12:57 12:59 3h21m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T5687 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 13:17 13:24 3h41m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T5687 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:42 Final arrival 4h6m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21