Train T5688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T5688 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-北京(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 299Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 20:04 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T5688 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T5688 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:46 16:50 18m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T5688 3 LuanXian (滦县) 17:27 17:30 59m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T5688 4 TangShanBei (唐山北) 18:03 18:27 1h35m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T5688 5 YuTianXian (玉田县) 18:46 18:48 2h18m 182 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T5688 6 YanJiao (燕郊) 19:30 19:32 3h2m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T5688 7 BeiJing (北京) 20:04 Final arrival 3h36m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21