Train T5688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T5688 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-北京(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 299Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T5688 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T5688 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:46 16:49 18m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T5688 3 ChangLi (昌黎) 17:07 17:09 39m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T5688 4 LuanXian (滦县) 17:36 17:38 1h8m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T5688 5 TangShanBei (唐山北) 18:14 18:19 1h46m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T5688 6 YuTianXian (玉田县) 18:38 18:43 2h10m 182 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T5688 7 SanHeXian (三河县) 19:13 19:18 2h45m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T5688 8 YanJiao (燕郊) 19:35 20:06 3h7m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T5688 9 BeiJing (北京) 20:40 Final arrival 4h12m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21