Train T6307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T6307 Travel Time 6h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-乌海西(1day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Air express Distance 552Km
Arr. Time 11:59 Dep. Time 18:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$31
Lower bunk CNY223/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY148/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T6307 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 11:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T6307 2 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 12:52 13:04 53m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T6307 3 BaoTou (包头) 13:47 13:55 1h48m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T6307 4 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 14:57 14:59 2h58m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T6307 5 LinHe (临河) 16:09 16:15 4h10m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T6307 6 WuHai (乌海) 17:46 17:52 5h47m 526 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T6307 7 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 18:18 Final arrival 6h19m 552 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33