Train T6307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T6307 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-乌海西(1day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Air express Distance 552Km
Arr. Time 11:32 Dep. Time 17:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$30
Lower bunk CNY223/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$20
Lower bunk CNY148/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T6307 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 11:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T6307 2 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 12:27 12:29 55m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T6307 3 BaoTou (包头) 13:12 13:18 1h40m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T6307 4 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 14:20 14:22 2h48m 269 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T6307 5 LinHe (临河) 15:32 15:38 4h0m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T6307 6 WuHai (乌海) 16:59 17:05 5h27m 526 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T6307 7 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 17:31 Final arrival 5h59m 552 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31