Train T6308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T6308 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-呼和浩特(1day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Air express Distance 552Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$30
Lower bunk CNY223/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$20
Lower bunk CNY148/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T6308 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T6308 2 WuHai (乌海) 11:08 11:14 23m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T6308 3 LinHe (临河) 12:39 12:45 1h54m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T6308 4 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 13:49 13:51 3h4m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T6308 5 BaoTou (包头) 14:58 15:04 4h13m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T6308 6 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 15:41 15:53 4h56m 447 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T6308 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 16:52 Final arrival 6h7m 552 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31