Train T6601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T6601 Travel Time 8h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-嘉峪关(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 嘉峪关 Train Types Air express Distance 770Km
Arr. Time 21:55 Dep. Time 06:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY159/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T6601 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 21:55 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T6601 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 21:55 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T6601 2 WuWei (武威) 01:02 01:08 3h7m 303 US$7US$11US$14/14/15US$21/22
T6601 2 WuWei (武威) 01:02 01:08 3h7m 303 US$7US$11US$14/14/15US$21/22
T6601 3 JinChang (金昌) 01:52 01:55 3h57m 377 US$8US$12US$15/15/16US$22/23
T6601 3 JinChang (金昌) 01:52 01:55 3h57m 377 US$8US$12US$15/15/16US$22/23
T6601 4 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:45 03:48 5h50m 547 US$11US$17US$20/20/21US$30/31
T6601 4 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:45 03:48 5h50m 547 US$11US$17US$20/20/21US$30/31
T6601 5 QingShui (清水) 05:16 05:18 7h21m 684 US$14US$21US$24/25/26US$37/39
T6601 5 QingShui (清水) 05:16 05:18 7h21m 684 US$14US$21US$24/25/26US$37/39
T6601 6 JiuQuan (酒泉) 05:57 06:01 8h2m 748 US$15US$23US$26/27/28US$40/42
T6601 6 JiuQuan (酒泉) 05:57 06:01 8h2m 748 US$15US$23US$26/27/28US$40/42
T6601 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 06:20 Final arrival 8h25m 770 US$15US$23US$26/27/28US$40/42
T6601 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 06:20 Final arrival 8h25m 770 US$15US$23US$26/27/28US$40/42