Train T6602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T6602 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关-兰州(2day)
Arrival 嘉峪关 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air express Distance 770Km
Arr. Time 22:30 Dep. Time 07:11 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY159/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T6602 1 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) Departure Station 22:30 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T6602 2 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:49 22:52 19m 22 US$1US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T6602 3 QingShui (清水) 23:25 23:27 55m 86 US$2US$3US$9/10/10US$13/14
T6602 4 GaoTai (高台) 00:02 00:05 1h32m 151 US$3US$5US$10/11/11US$16/16
T6602 5 LinZe (临泽) 00:28 00:31 1h58m 186 US$4US$7US$11/12/12US$17/18
T6602 6 ZhangYe (张掖) 00:56 01:02 2h26m 223 US$6US$8US$12/13/13US$18/19
T6602 7 ShanDan (山丹) 01:30 01:32 3h0m 276 US$6US$9US$13/14/14US$19/20
T6602 8 JinChang (金昌) 02:44 02:47 4h14m 393 US$8US$13US$15/16/16US$23/24
T6602 9 WuWei (武威) 03:32 03:38 5h2m 467 US$10US$16US$18/19/19US$27/29
T6602 10 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:57 06:59 8h27m 760 US$15US$23US$26/27/28US$40/42
T6602 11 LanZhou (兰州) 07:11 Final arrival 8h41m 770 US$15US$23US$26/27/28US$40/42