Train T6613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T6613 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-金昌(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 金昌 Train Types Air express Distance 377Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 13:06 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88/US$13
Soft CNY105.5/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
T6613 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
T6613 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 09:11 09:13 12m 10 US$0US$0
T6613 3 YongDeng (永登) 10:20 10:22 1h21m 111 US$0US$0
T6613 4 TianZhu (天祝) 10:44 10:46 1h45m 145 US$0US$0
T6613 5 GuLang (古浪) 11:35 11:37 2h36m 244 US$0US$0
T6613 6 WuWeiNan (武威南) 12:06 12:08 3h7m 290 US$0US$0
T6613 7 WuWei (武威) 12:23 12:28 3h24m 303 US$0US$0
T6613 8 JinChang (金昌) 13:06 Final arrival 4h7m 377 US$0US$0