Train T6614 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T6614 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
金昌-兰州(1day)
Arrival 金昌 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air express Distance 377Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88/US$13
Soft CNY105.5/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
T6614 1 JinChang (金昌) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
T6614 2 WuWei (武威) 14:57 15:01 37m 74 US$0US$0
T6614 3 WuWeiNan (武威南) 15:16 15:18 56m 139 US$0US$0
T6614 4 GuLang (古浪) 15:45 15:48 1h25m 133 US$0US$0
T6614 5 TianZhu (天祝) 16:33 16:36 2h13m 232 US$0US$0
T6614 6 YongDeng (永登) 16:59 17:01 2h39m 266 US$0US$0
T6614 7 HeKouNan (河口南) 17:40 17:42 3h20m 387 US$0US$0
T6614 8 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:16 18:18 3h56m 419 US$0US$0
T6614 9 LanZhou (兰州) 18:30 Final arrival 4h10m 377 US$0US$0