Train T7 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T78(桂林北-上海南)  T77(上海南-桂林北)  T7567(平度-青岛北)  T7775(盐城-南京)  T7782(南京-盐城)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T7 Travel Time 27h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Air express Distance 2121Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 20:36 Date of last update version 2018-10-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
T7 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
T7 2 BaoDing (保定) 18:00 18:04 1h20m 146 US$3US$10/11/11
T7 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 19:30 20:03 2h50m 291 US$6US$13/14/14
T7 4 TaiYuan (太原) 22:07 22:15 5h27m 516 US$11US$19/19/20
T7 5 LvLiang (吕梁) 23:54 23:58 7h14m 697 US$14US$24/25/26
T7 6 YanAn (延安) 03:01 03:06 10h21m 957 US$18US$32/33/34
T7 7 XiAn (西安) 06:21 06:41 13h41m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42
T7 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:22 08:32 15h42m 1456 US$26US$45/46/48
T7 9 FengXian (凤县) 10:41 10:44 18h1m 1560 US$28US$47/49/51
T7 10 LiangDang (两当) 11:12 11:15 18h32m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51
T7 11 HuiXian (徽县) 11:33 11:36 18h53m 1603 US$28US$48/50/52
T7 12 Lueyang (略阳) 12:52 12:55 20h12m 1667 US$29US$50/51/53
T7 13 GuangYuan (广元) 15:37 15:46 22h57m 1823 US$30US$52/54/55
T7 14 MianYang (绵阳) 19:04 19:08 26h24m 2006 US$33US$56/58/60
T7 15 ChengDu (成都) 20:36 Final arrival 27h56m 2121 US$35US$59/61/63