Train T77 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T7771/T7774(盐城-南京)  T7772/T7773(南京-盐城)  T7775(盐城-南京)  T7776/T7777(南京-盐城)  T7781/T7784(盐城-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T77 Travel Time 21h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南宁(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air express Distance 2019Km
Arr. Time 11:27 Dep. Time 08:50 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T77 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 11:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T77 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 12:09 12:12 42m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T77 3 HaiNing (海宁) 12:30 12:33 1h3m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T77 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:13 13:19 1h46m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T77 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:25 14:28 2h58m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T77 6 JinHua (金华) 15:05 15:11 3h38m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T77 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:03 18:11 6h36m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T77 8 JiAn (吉安) 21:01 21:05 9h34m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T77 9 JingGangShan (井冈山) 22:01 22:10 10h34m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T77 10 HengYang (衡阳) 00:33 00:41 13h6m 1259 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T77 11 YongZhou (永州) 02:13 02:23 14h46m 1395 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T77 12 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:15 04:25 16h48m 1594 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T77 13 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:05 06:15 18h38m 1796 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T77 14 NanNing (南宁) 08:50 Final arrival 21h23m 2019 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92