Train T77 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T7771/T7774(盐城-南京)  T7772/T7773(南京-盐城)  T7773/T7772(南京-盐城)  T7775(盐城-南京)  T7776/T7777(南京-盐城)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T77 Travel Time 21h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南宁(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air express Distance 2019Km
Arr. Time 11:27 Dep. Time 08:39 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T77 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 11:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T77 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 12:09 12:12 42m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T77 3 HaiNing (海宁) 12:30 12:33 1h3m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T77 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:13 13:19 1h46m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T77 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:25 14:28 2h58m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T77 6 JinHua (金华) 15:05 15:11 3h38m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T77 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:03 18:10 6h36m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T77 8 JiAn (吉安) 20:58 21:02 9h31m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T77 9 JingGangShan (井冈山) 22:03 22:09 10h36m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T77 10 HengYang (衡阳) 00:31 00:41 13h4m 1259 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T77 11 YongZhou (永州) 02:11 02:23 14h44m 1395 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T77 12 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:13 04:22 16h46m 1594 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T77 13 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:58 06:08 18h31m 1796 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T77 14 NanNing (南宁) 08:39 Final arrival 21h12m 2019 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88