Train T8 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T8370(深圳-梅州)  T8380/T8381(汕头-广州东)  T8365/T8368(广州东-梅州)  T8367/T8366(梅州-广州东)  T8369(梅州-深圳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8 Travel Time 28h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 2121Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 12:31 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T8 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 2 DeYang (德阳) 09:17 09:23 47m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T8 3 MianYang (绵阳) 10:07 10:12 1h37m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T8 4 JiangYou (江油) 10:49 10:54 2h19m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T8 5 GuangYuan (广元) 13:41 13:53 5h11m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T8 6 Lueyang (略阳) 16:18 16:21 7h48m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T8 7 HuiXian (徽县) 17:26 17:28 8h56m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T8 8 LiangDang (两当) 17:46 17:49 9h16m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T8 9 FengXian (凤县) 18:17 18:19 9h47m 561 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T8 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 20:29 20:48 11h59m 669 US$14US$23/24/25US$36/37
T8 11 XiAn (西安) 22:27 22:47 13h57m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T8 12 YanAn (延安) 01:51 01:54 17h21m 1168 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T8 13 TaiYuan (太原) 07:21 07:27 22h51m 1609 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T8 14 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 08:19 08:32 23h49m 1726 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T8 15 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 09:29 09:39 24h59m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T8 16 BaoDing (保定) 10:54 10:58 26h24m 1979 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T8 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:31 Final arrival 28h1m 2121 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96