Train T8 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T82/T79(南宁-上海南)  T81/T80(上海南-南宁)  T8370(深圳-梅州)  T8380/T8381(汕头-广州东)  T8365/T8368(广州东-梅州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8 Travel Time 27h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 2121Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 12:31 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T8 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 2 DeYang (德阳) 09:47 09:51 47m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 3 MianYang (绵阳) 10:35 10:40 1h35m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 4 JiangYou (江油) 11:17 11:21 2h17m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:08 14:21 5h8m 314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 6 Lueyang (略阳) 16:46 16:48 7h46m 454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 20:36 20:48 11h36m 669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 8 XiAn (西安) 22:27 22:47 13h27m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 9 YanAn (延安) 01:51 01:54 16h51m 1168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 10 TaiYuan (太原) 07:21 07:27 22h21m 1609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 11 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 08:19 08:32 23h19m 1726 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 09:29 09:40 24h29m 1834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 13 BaoDing (保定) 10:55 11:00 25h55m 1979 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:31 Final arrival 27h31m 2121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0