Train T80/T81 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T80/T81 Travel Time 26h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南宁(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南宁 Train Types 特快 Distance 2224Km
Arr. Time 16:06 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T80/T81 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 16:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T80/T81 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:49 16:52 43m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T80/T81 3 HaiNing (海宁) 17:11 17:14 1h5m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T80/T81 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:01 18:07 1h55m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T80/T81 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:51 18:54 2h45m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T80/T81 6 YiWu (义乌) 19:18 19:21 3h12m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T80/T81 7 JinHua (金华) 19:57 20:03 3h51m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T80/T81 8 QuZhou (衢州) 20:53 20:56 4h47m 446 US$9US$16/18/19US$25/26
T80/T81 9 ShangRao (上饶) 22:05 22:09 5h59m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T80/T81 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:11 23:36 7h5m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T80/T81 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:58 04:27 11h52m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T80/T81 12 HengYang (衡阳) 05:50 06:03 13h44m 1259 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T80/T81 13 YongZhou (永州) 07:40 08:01 15h34m 1395 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T80/T81 14 DaoZhou (道州) 09:15 09:21 17h9m 1507 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T80/T81 15 JiangYong (江永) 09:39 09:44 17h33m 1529 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T80/T81 16 JiangHua (江华) 10:01 10:06 17h55m 1551 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T80/T81 17 HeZhou (贺州) 11:04 11:12 18h58m 1647 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T80/T81 18 WuZhou (梧州) 12:33 12:38 20h27m 1782 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T80/T81 19 CenXi (岑溪) 13:30 13:35 21h24m 1862 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T80/T81 20 RongXian (容县) 14:04 14:08 21h58m 1909 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T80/T81 21 YuLin (玉林) 14:41 15:03 22h35m 1961 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T80/T81 22 GuiGang (贵港) 16:04 16:09 23h58m 2050 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T80/T81 23 LiTang (黎塘) 16:58 17:03 24h52m 2104 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T80/T81 24 NanNing (南宁) 18:42 Final arrival 26h36m 2224 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96