Train T80/T81 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T80/T81 Travel Time 26h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南宁(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南宁 Train Types 特快 Distance 2224Km
Arr. Time 16:06 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T80/T81 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 16:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T80/T81 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:49 16:52 43m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T80/T81 3 HaiNing (海宁) 17:11 17:14 1h5m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T80/T81 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:58 18:04 1h52m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T80/T81 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:48 18:51 2h42m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T80/T81 6 YiWu (义乌) 19:16 19:19 3h10m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T80/T81 7 JinHua (金华) 19:57 20:03 3h51m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T80/T81 8 QuZhou (衢州) 20:53 20:56 4h47m 446 US$9US$17/19/20US$26/28
T80/T81 9 ShangRao (上饶) 22:05 22:09 5h59m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T80/T81 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:11 23:17 7h5m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T80/T81 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:59 04:28 11h53m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T80/T81 12 HengYang (衡阳) 05:53 06:03 13h47m 1259 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T80/T81 13 YongZhou (永州) 07:40 08:01 15h34m 1395 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T80/T81 14 DaoZhou (道州) 09:15 09:21 17h9m 1507 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T80/T81 15 JiangYong (江永) 09:39 09:44 17h33m 1529 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T80/T81 16 JiangHua (江华) 10:01 10:06 17h55m 1551 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T80/T81 17 HeZhou (贺州) 11:04 11:12 18h58m 1647 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T80/T81 18 WuZhou (梧州) 12:33 12:38 20h27m 1782 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T80/T81 19 CenXi (岑溪) 13:30 13:35 21h24m 1862 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T80/T81 20 RongXian (容县) 14:04 14:08 21h58m 1909 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T80/T81 21 YuLin (玉林) 14:41 15:03 22h35m 1961 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T80/T81 22 GuiGang (贵港) 16:04 16:09 23h58m 2050 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T80/T81 23 LiTang (黎塘) 16:58 17:03 24h52m 2104 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T80/T81 24 NanNing (南宁) 18:48 Final arrival 26h42m 2224 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101