Train T8301/T8304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8301/T8304 Travel Time 11h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家界西-广州(2day)
Arrival 张家界西 Departure 广州 Train Types 特快 Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 17:43 Dep. Time 05:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY478.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY498.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY280.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY290.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T8301/T8304 1 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) Departure Station 17:43 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8301/T8304 2 TaoYuan (桃源) 18:41 18:45 58m 102 US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8301/T8304 3 ChangDe (常德) 19:15 19:19 1h32m 141 US$10/10/11US$15/16
T8301/T8304 4 YiYang (益阳) 20:13 20:17 2h30m 242 US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8301/T8304 5 ChangSha (长沙) 21:25 21:43 3h42m 339 US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8301/T8304 6 HengYang (衡阳) 23:43 23:50 6h0m 525 US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8301/T8304 7 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:28 01:33 7h45m 672 US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8301/T8304 8 GuangZhou (广州) 05:30 Final arrival 11h47m 1046 US$0/0/0US$0/0