Train T8303/T8302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8303/T8302 Travel Time 13h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-张家界(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 张家界 Train Types 特快 Distance 1103Km
Arr. Time 20:04 Dep. Time 09:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY519.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY295.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY307.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY318.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T8303/T8302 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:04 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8303/T8302 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:20 22:26 2h16m 221 US$12/12/13US$17/18
T8303/T8302 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:01 00:05 3h57m 374 US$14/15/15US$28/29
T8303/T8302 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:45 01:50 5h41m 521 US$19/19/20US$36/38
T8303/T8302 5 ChangSha (长沙) 03:53 04:13 7h49m 707 US$24/25/26US$43/45
T8303/T8302 6 YiYang (益阳) 05:12 05:18 9h8m 804 US$29/30/31US$52/55
T8303/T8302 7 ChangDe (常德) 06:16 06:28 10h12m 905 US$34/35/36US$61/63
T8303/T8302 8 LinLi (临澧) 07:01 07:04 10h57m 953 US$38/39/41US$66/69
T8303/T8302 9 CiLi (慈利) 08:00 08:03 11h56m 1027 US$39/41/42US$69/72
T8303/T8302 10 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 09:10 Final arrival 13h6m 1103 US$42/43/45US$73/76