Train T8352 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8352 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-坪石(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 坪石 Train Types Air express Distance 308Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 16:44 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
T8352 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0
T8352 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:05 13:07 22m 27 US$1
T8352 3 YuanTan (源潭) 13:33 13:43 50m 68 US$2
T8352 4 YingDe (英德) 14:24 14:26 1h41m 138 US$3
T8352 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:27 15:33 2h44m 221 US$6
T8352 6 LeChang (乐昌) 16:06 16:18 3h23m 271 US$6
T8352 7 PingShi (坪石) 16:44 Final arrival 4h1m 308 US$7