Train T8365/T8368 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8365/T8368 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-梅州(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 梅州 Train Types Air express Distance 426Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY116.5/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
T8365/T8368 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0
T8365/T8368 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 10:36 10:39 56m 86 US$0
T8365/T8368 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 11:20 11:23 1h40m 140 US$0
T8365/T8368 4 HeYuan (河源) 12:14 12:16 2h34m 220 US$0
T8365/T8368 5 LongChuan (龙川) 13:11 13:26 3h31m 295 US$0
T8365/T8368 6 XingNing (兴宁) 14:19 14:22 4h39m 365 US$0
T8365/T8368 7 MeiZhou (梅州) 15:10 Final arrival 5h30m 426 US$17