Train T8365/T8368 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8365/T8368 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-梅州(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 梅州 Train Types Air express Distance 426Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 17:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY116.5/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
T8365/T8368 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0
T8365/T8368 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:37 12:42 57m 86 US$0
T8365/T8368 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:22 13:27 1h42m 140 US$0
T8365/T8368 4 HeYuan (河源) 14:15 14:18 2h35m 220 US$0
T8365/T8368 5 LongChuan (龙川) 15:10 15:28 3h30m 295 US$0
T8365/T8368 6 XingNing (兴宁) 16:21 16:24 4h41m 365 US$0
T8365/T8368 7 MeiZhou (梅州) 17:22 Final arrival 5h42m 426 US$16