Train T8367/T8366 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8367/T8366 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州-广州东(1day)
Arrival 梅州 Departure 广州东 Train Types Air express Distance 426Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY116.5/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
T8367/T8366 1 MeiZhou (梅州) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0
T8367/T8366 2 XingNing (兴宁) 10:37 10:40 47m 61 US$3
T8367/T8366 3 LongChuan (龙川) 11:33 11:53 1h43m 131 US$6
T8367/T8366 4 HeYuan (河源) 12:43 12:48 2h53m 206 US$8
T8367/T8366 5 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:41 13:46 3h51m 286 US$11
T8367/T8366 6 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:28 14:33 4h38m 340 US$12
T8367/T8366 7 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 15:39 Final arrival 5h49m 426 US$16