Train T8369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8369 Travel Time 5h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 梅州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air express Distance 401Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY185.5/US$26
Lower bunk CNY192.5/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY122.5US$17
Middle bunk CNY129.5/US$18
Lower bunk CNY132.5/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72.5/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T8369 1 MeiZhou (梅州) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8369 2 XingNing (兴宁) 09:07 09:10 47m 61 US$2US$5/5/5US$7/7
T8369 3 HuaCheng (华城) 09:24 09:27 1h4m 76 US$2US$5/5/5US$7/7
T8369 4 LongChuan (龙川) 10:09 10:24 1h49m 131 US$4US$8/8/8US$11/11
T8369 5 HeYuan (河源) 11:14 11:17 2h54m 206 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
T8369 6 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:10 12:14 3h50m 286 US$7US$12/13/13US$19/19
T8369 7 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:56 13:01 4h36m 340 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8369 8 ShenZhen (深圳) 13:46 Final arrival 5h26m 401 US$10US$17/18/19US$26/27