Train T8370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8370 Travel Time 5h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-梅州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 梅州 Train Types Air express Distance 401Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2017-11-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY185.5/US$27
Lower bunk CNY192.5/US$28
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY122.5US$18
Middle bunk CNY129.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY132.5/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72.5/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T8370 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:17 15:20 44m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:03 16:06 1h30m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 4 HeYuan (河源) 16:59 17:10 2h26m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 5 LongChuan (龙川) 18:11 18:26 3h38m 270 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 6 HuaCheng (华城) 19:08 19:11 4h35m 325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 7 XingNing (兴宁) 19:25 19:28 4h52m 340 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 8 MeiZhou (梅州) 20:30 Final arrival 5h57m 401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0