Train T8370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8370 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-梅州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 梅州 Train Types Air express Distance 401Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY185.5/US$27
Lower bunk CNY192.5/US$28
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY122.5US$18
Middle bunk CNY129.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY132.5/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72.5/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T8370 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:16 15:20 45m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T8370 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:03 16:07 1h32m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T8370 4 HeYuan (河源) 17:00 17:09 2h29m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T8370 5 LongChuan (龙川) 18:10 18:26 3h39m 270 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T8370 6 HuaCheng (华城) 19:08 19:11 4h37m 325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8370 7 XingNing (兴宁) 19:25 19:28 4h54m 340 US$10US$17/18/18US$25/26
T8370 8 MeiZhou (梅州) 20:40 Final arrival 6h9m 401 US$11US$18/19/19US$27/28