Train T8379/T8382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8379/T8382 Travel Time 7h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-大埔(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 大埔 Train Types Air express Distance 491Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 14:20 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY116.5/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
T8379/T8382 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0
T8379/T8382 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:11 08:15 57m 86 US$6
T8379/T8382 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 08:57 09:00 1h43m 140 US$9
T8379/T8382 4 HeYuan (河源) 09:53 09:56 2h39m 220 US$11
T8379/T8382 5 LongChuan (龙川) 10:53 11:21 3h39m 295 US$14
T8379/T8382 6 XingNing (兴宁) 12:24 12:28 5h10m 365 US$16
T8379/T8382 7 MeiZhou (梅州) 13:16 13:24 6h2m 426 US$17
T8379/T8382 8 DaPu (大埔) 14:20 Final arrival 7h6m 491 US$0