Train T8379/T8382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8379/T8382 Travel Time 8h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types Air express Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 15:13 Dep. Time 23:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY116.5/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
T8379/T8382 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 15:13 0m 0 US$0
T8379/T8382 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 16:09 16:12 56m 86 US$0
T8379/T8382 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:54 16:57 1h41m 140 US$0
T8379/T8382 4 HeYuan (河源) 17:48 17:51 2h35m 220 US$0
T8379/T8382 5 LongChuan (龙川) 18:46 19:01 3h33m 295 US$0
T8379/T8382 6 XingNing (兴宁) 19:54 19:57 4h41m 365 US$0
T8379/T8382 7 MeiZhou (梅州) 20:46 21:12 5h33m 426 US$0
T8379/T8382 8 JieYang (揭阳) 22:43 22:46 7h30m 465 US$0
T8379/T8382 9 ShanTou (汕头) 23:35 Final arrival 8h22m 527 US$0