Train T8380/T8381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8380/T8381 Travel Time 8h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-广州东(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 广州东 Train Types 特快 Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY137/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
T8380/T8381 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0
T8380/T8381 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 10:53 11:00 33m 37 US$2
T8380/T8381 3 JieYang (揭阳) 11:20 11:28 1h0m 62 US$4
T8380/T8381 4 FengShun (丰顺) 11:50 11:52 1h30m 90 US$5
T8380/T8381 5 MeiZhou (梅州) 13:06 13:32 2h46m 171 US$8
T8380/T8381 6 XingNing (兴宁) 14:20 14:23 4h0m 232 US$8
T8380/T8381 7 LongChuan (龙川) 15:20 15:35 5h0m 302 US$9
T8380/T8381 8 HeYuan (河源) 16:27 16:30 6h7m 377 US$12
T8380/T8381 9 HuiZhou (惠州) 17:25 17:30 7h5m 457 US$14
T8380/T8381 10 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 18:14 18:17 7h54m 511 US$15
T8380/T8381 11 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 19:15 Final arrival 8h55m 445 US$20