Train T8381/T8380 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8381/T8380 Travel Time 6h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
大埔-广州东(1day)
Arrival 大埔 Departure 广州东 Train Types 特快 Distance 491Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY137/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
T8381/T8380 1 DaPu (大埔) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0
T8381/T8380 2 MeiZhou (梅州) 16:15 16:23 55m 65 US$4
T8381/T8380 3 XingNing (兴宁) 17:10 17:14 1h50m 126 US$6
T8381/T8380 4 LongChuan (龙川) 18:17 18:32 2h57m 196 US$8
T8381/T8380 5 HeYuan (河源) 19:24 19:27 4h4m 271 US$11
T8381/T8380 6 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:22 20:26 5h2m 351 US$14
T8381/T8380 7 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 21:09 21:12 5h49m 405 US$15
T8381/T8380 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 22:14 Final arrival 6h54m 491 US$20