Train T8869 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T8869 Travel Time 12h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-攀枝花(1day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 攀枝花 Train Types Air express Distance 749Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T8869 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8869 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8869 2 MeiShan (眉山) 10:27 10:30 1h17m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T8869 2 MeiShan (眉山) 10:27 10:30 1h17m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T8869 3 HanYuan (汉源) 13:25 13:29 4h15m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T8869 3 HanYuan (汉源) 13:25 13:29 4h15m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T8869 4 XiDe (喜德) 17:37 17:46 8h27m 483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8869 4 XiDe (喜德) 17:37 17:46 8h27m 483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8869 5 MianNing (冕宁) 18:10 18:14 9h0m 509 US$11US$19/21/22US$29/31
T8869 5 MianNing (冕宁) 18:10 18:14 9h0m 509 US$11US$19/21/22US$29/31
T8869 6 XiChang (西昌) 18:51 18:57 9h41m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T8869 6 XiChang (西昌) 18:51 18:57 9h41m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T8869 7 DeChang (德昌) 19:56 20:00 10h46m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T8869 7 DeChang (德昌) 19:56 20:00 10h46m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T8869 8 MiYi (米易) 21:00 21:04 11h50m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T8869 8 MiYi (米易) 21:00 21:04 11h50m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T8869 9 TongZiLin (桐子林) 21:36 21:39 12h26m 727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8869 9 TongZiLin (桐子林) 21:36 21:39 12h26m 727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T8869 10 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 22:01 Final arrival 12h51m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T8869 10 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 22:01 Final arrival 12h51m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42