Train T9 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T9021(宣威-昆明)  T9023(宣威-昆明)  T9024(昆明-宣威)  T9028(昆明-宣威)  T95(汉口-深圳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9 Travel Time 25h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air express Distance 2073Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 16:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T9 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:40 17:46 2h35m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T9 3 XingTai (邢台) 18:40 18:42 3h35m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T9 4 HanDan (邯郸) 19:18 19:21 4h13m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T9 5 AnYang (安阳) 20:02 20:40 4h57m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T9 6 XinXiang (新乡) 21:36 21:39 6h31m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T9 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:29 22:55 7h24m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T9 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 05:03 05:17 13h58m 1188 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T9 9 ShiYan (十堰) 07:05 07:09 16h0m 1359 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T9 10 AnKang (安康) 09:23 09:30 18h18m 1561 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T9 11 WanYuan (万源) 11:21 11:24 20h16m 1712 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T9 12 DaZhou (达州) 13:07 13:14 22h2m 1837 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T9 13 QuXian (渠县) 14:01 14:05 22h56m 1910 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T9 14 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:15 Final arrival 25h10m 2073 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90