Train T9 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T9021(宣威-昆明)  T9023(宣威-昆明)  T9024(昆明-宣威)  T9028(昆明-宣威)  T95(汉口-深圳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9 Travel Time 25h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air express Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 16:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T9 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:40 17:46 2h35m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T9 3 XingTai (邢台) 18:40 18:42 3h35m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T9 4 HanDan (邯郸) 19:18 19:21 4h13m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T9 5 AnYang (安阳) 20:02 20:40 4h57m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T9 6 XinXiang (新乡) 21:36 21:39 6h31m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T9 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:29 22:55 7h24m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T9 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 05:03 05:17 13h58m 1188 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T9 9 ShiYan (十堰) 07:05 07:09 16h0m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T9 10 AnKang (安康) 09:23 09:30 18h18m 1561 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T9 11 WanYuan (万源) 11:21 11:24 20h16m 1712 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T9 12 DaZhou (达州) 13:07 13:14 22h2m 1837 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T9 13 QuXian (渠县) 14:01 14:05 22h56m 1910 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T9 14 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:15 Final arrival 25h10m 2073 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94