Train T91 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T91 Travel Time 14h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南昌(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air express Distance 1409Km
Arr. Time 22:16 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2017-8-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY281.5/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat priceSoft Sleeper
T91 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
T91 2 HengShui (衡水) 00:51 00:55 2h35m 284 US$0US$0/0
T91 3 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:20 02:26 4h4m 436 US$0US$0/0
T91 4 HeZe (菏泽) 03:44 03:47 5h28m 592 US$0US$0/0
T91 5 FuYang (阜阳) 06:16 06:26 8h0m 865 US$0US$0/0
T91 6 GuangShan (光山) 07:49 07:52 9h33m 998 US$0US$0/0
T91 7 MaCheng (麻城) 08:46 08:52 10h30m 1101 US$0US$0/0
T91 8 JiuJiang (九江) 10:55 11:00 12h39m 1324 US$0US$0/0
T91 9 NanChang (南昌) 12:28 Final arrival 14h12m 1459 US$0US$0/0