Train T9503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9503 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-伊宁(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 伊宁 Train Types 特快 Distance 604Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 14:25 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY231/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$12
Soft CNY128/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T9503 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9503 2 ShiHeZi (石河子) 09:42 09:44 1h12m 135 US$3US$5US$10/11/11US$15/16
T9503 3 KuiTun (奎屯) 10:33 10:38 2h3m 232 US$6US$8US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9503 4 JingHeNan (精河南) 12:05 12:11 3h35m 404 US$9US$14US$16/17/17US$24/26
T9503 5 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 13:33 13:35 5h3m 532 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9503 6 YiNing (伊宁) 14:25 Final arrival 5h55m 604 US$12US$19US$21/22/23US$33/34