Train T9515/T9518 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9515/T9518 Travel Time 24h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-伊宁(2day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 伊宁 Train Types 特快 Distance 2079Km
Arr. Time 16:32 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T9515/T9518 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 16:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9515/T9518 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 17:24 17:36 52m 36 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T9515/T9518 3 BaChu (巴楚) 20:08 20:14 3h36m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T9515/T9518 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 22:51 22:57 6h19m 463 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T9515/T9518 5 KuChe (库车) 01:13 01:22 8h41m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T9515/T9518 6 Korla (库尔勒) 04:16 04:36 11h44m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T9515/T9518 7 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 07:45 08:08 15h13m 1344 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9515/T9518 8 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:44 09:50 17h12m 1466 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T9515/T9518 9 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 10:08 10:24 17h36m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T9515/T9518 10 ShiHeZi (石河子) 11:39 11:43 19h7m 1610 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T9515/T9518 11 KuiTun (奎屯) 12:33 12:40 20h1m 1707 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T9515/T9518 12 YiNing (伊宁) 16:32 Final arrival 24h0m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94