Train T9516/T9517 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9516/T9517 Travel Time 24h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-喀什(2day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air express Distance 2079Km
Arr. Time 10:09 Dep. Time 10:29 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T9516/T9517 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 10:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9516/T9517 2 KuiTun (奎屯) 13:46 13:52 3h37m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T9516/T9517 3 ShiHeZi (石河子) 14:42 14:46 4h33m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T9516/T9517 4 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:01 16:16 5h52m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T9516/T9517 5 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:32 16:45 6h23m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T9516/T9517 6 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 18:08 18:31 7h59m 771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9516/T9517 7 Korla (库尔勒) 21:36 21:56 11h27m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T9516/T9517 8 KuChe (库车) 01:10 01:16 15h1m 1374 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T9516/T9517 9 Akesu (阿克苏) 04:08 04:14 17h59m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T9516/T9517 10 BaChu (巴楚) 07:14 07:29 21h5m 1833 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T9516/T9517 11 ATuShi (阿图什) 09:51 09:56 23h42m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T9516/T9517 12 KaShi (喀什) 10:29 Final arrival 24h20m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94