Train T9516/T9517 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9516/T9517 Travel Time 24h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-喀什(2day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air express Distance 2079Km
Arr. Time 10:09 Dep. Time 10:28 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T9516/T9517 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 10:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9516/T9517 2 KuiTun (奎屯) 13:46 13:52 3h37m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T9516/T9517 3 ShiHeZi (石河子) 14:42 14:45 4h33m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T9516/T9517 4 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:01 16:13 5h52m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T9516/T9517 5 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:26 16:32 6h17m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T9516/T9517 6 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 17:52 18:15 7h43m 771 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T9516/T9517 7 Korla (库尔勒) 21:21 21:45 11h12m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T9516/T9517 8 KuChe (库车) 00:59 01:03 14h50m 1374 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T9516/T9517 9 Akesu (阿克苏) 03:47 04:14 17h38m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T9516/T9517 10 BaChu (巴楚) 07:16 07:29 21h7m 1833 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T9516/T9517 11 ATuShi (阿图什) 09:49 09:51 23h40m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T9516/T9517 12 KaShi (喀什) 10:28 Final arrival 24h19m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94