Train T9526/T9527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9526/T9527 Travel Time 24h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-和田(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 和田 Train Types Air express Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 10:42 Dep. Time 10:57 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T9526/T9527 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 10:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9526/T9527 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 10:58 11:04 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
T9526/T9527 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 12:47 13:10 2h5m 167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9526/T9527 4 YanShi (焉耆) 15:50 15:53 5h8m 432 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T9526/T9527 5 Korla (库尔勒) 16:34 16:55 5h52m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T9526/T9527 6 KuChe (库车) 20:11 20:17 9h29m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T9526/T9527 7 Akesu (阿克苏) 23:07 23:14 12h25m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T9526/T9527 8 BaChu (巴楚) 01:47 01:53 15h5m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T9526/T9527 9 ATuShi (阿图什) 04:32 04:35 17h50m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T9526/T9527 10 KaShi (喀什) 05:08 05:25 18h26m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T9526/T9527 11 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 06:13 06:16 19h31m 1541 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T9526/T9527 12 ShaChe (莎车) 07:33 07:37 20h51m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T9526/T9527 13 YeCheng (叶城) 08:16 08:22 21h34m 1721 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T9526/T9527 14 PiShan (皮山) 09:11 09:15 22h29m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T9526/T9527 15 MoYu (墨玉) 10:35 10:38 23h53m 1943 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T9526/T9527 16 HeTian (和田) 10:57 Final arrival 24h15m 1960 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90