Train T9526/T9527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9526/T9527 Travel Time 20h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-和田(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 和田 Train Types 特快 Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 12:21 Dep. Time 08:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T9526/T9527 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 12:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T9526/T9527 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 12:34 12:36 13m 9 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T9526/T9527 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 13:56 14:29 1h35m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T9526/T9527 4 YanShi (焉耆) 16:57 16:59 4h36m 432 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T9526/T9527 5 Korla (库尔勒) 17:30 17:45 5h9m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T9526/T9527 6 KuChe (库车) 20:00 20:02 7h39m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T9526/T9527 7 Akesu (阿克苏) 22:03 22:11 9h42m 1012 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T9526/T9527 8 BaChu (巴楚) 00:40 00:51 12h19m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T9526/T9527 9 KaShi (喀什) 03:28 03:43 15h7m 1475 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T9526/T9527 10 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 04:20 04:24 15h59m 1541 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T9526/T9527 11 ShaChe (莎车) 05:27 05:33 17h6m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T9526/T9527 12 YeCheng (叶城) 06:10 06:16 17h49m 1721 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
T9526/T9527 13 PiShan (皮山) 07:01 07:07 18h40m 1802 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T9526/T9527 14 MoYu (墨玉) 08:20 08:26 19h59m 1943 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T9526/T9527 15 HeTian (和田) 08:41 Final arrival 20h20m 1960 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86