Train T96 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T96 Travel Time 15h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-汉口(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 汉口 Train Types Air express Distance 1236Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 07:26 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY495.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T96 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 2 GuangZhou (广州) 18:03 18:26 1h38m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
T96 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:42 20:48 4h17m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$27/28
T96 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:23 22:29 5h58m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$37/39
T96 5 ChangSha (长沙) 02:02 02:13 9h37m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$54/56
T96 6 ChiBi (赤壁) 04:37 04:47 12h12m 1098 US$20US$35/36/38US$67/69
T96 7 XianNing (咸宁) 05:13 05:16 12h48m 1136 US$21US$36/37/38US$68/71
T96 8 WuChang (武昌) 07:00 07:07 14h35m 1216 US$22US$38/40/41US$71/74
T96 9 HanKou (汉口) 07:26 Final arrival 15h1m 1236 US$22US$38/40/41US$73/76