Train T96 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T96 Travel Time 14h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-汉口(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 汉口 Train Types Air express Distance 1236Km
Arr. Time 15:25 Dep. Time 05:31 Date of last update version 2017-11-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY495.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T96 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 15:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 2 GuangZhou (广州) 16:58 17:10 1h33m 147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:26 19:36 4h1m 368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:13 21:15 5h48m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 5 ChangSha (长沙) 00:48 01:05 9h23m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 6 ChiBi (赤壁) 03:31 03:41 12h6m 1098 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 7 XianNing (咸宁) 04:06 04:15 12h41m 1136 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 8 WuChang (武昌) 05:02 05:12 13h37m 1216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T96 9 HanKou (汉口) 05:31 Final arrival 14h6m 1236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0