Train T9877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9877 Travel Time 7h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
陇南-金昌(1day)
Arrival 陇南 Departure 金昌 Train Types Air express Distance 747Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 16:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$26
Soft CNY209/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
T9877 1 LongNan (陇南) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
T9877 2 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 10:28 10:32 1h3m 129 US$4US$5
T9877 3 MinXian (岷县) 10:47 10:51 1h22m 154 US$5US$6
T9877 4 LanZhou (兰州) 12:57 13:12 3h32m 370 US$13US$15
T9877 5 WuWei (武威) 16:14 16:18 6h49m 673 US$23US$28
T9877 6 JinChang (金昌) 16:55 Final arrival 7h30m 747 US$26US$31