Train T9878 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T9878 Travel Time 7h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
金昌-陇南(1day)
Arrival 金昌 Departure 陇南 Train Types 特快 Distance 747Km
Arr. Time 13:34 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$26
Soft CNY209/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
T9878 1 JinChang (金昌) Departure Station 13:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
T9878 2 WuWei (武威) 14:11 14:17 37m 74 US$2US$3
T9878 3 WuWeiNan (武威南) 14:32 14:34 58m 87 US$3US$4
T9878 4 LanZhou (兰州) 17:26 17:41 3h52m 377 US$13US$16
T9878 5 MinXian (岷县) 19:36 19:40 6h2m 593 US$20US$24
T9878 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 19:57 20:01 6h23m 618 US$21US$25
T9878 7 LongNan (陇南) 21:10 Final arrival 7h36m 747 US$26US$31