Train Y511/Y514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y511/Y514 Travel Time 10h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
承德-邯郸(1day)
Arrival 承德 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Air express Distance 704Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 23:59 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$37
Lower bunk CNY275/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$24
Middle bunk CNY176/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y511/Y514 1 ChengDe (承德) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y511/Y514 2 YingShouYingZi (鹰手营子) 14:43 14:48 1h30m 101 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
Y511/Y514 3 MiYunBei (密云北) 16:37 16:39 3h24m 166 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Y511/Y514 4 HuaiRou (怀柔) 16:58 17:00 3h45m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Y511/Y514 5 TongZhouXi (通州西) 17:44 17:46 4h31m 238 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
Y511/Y514 6 BeiJingDong (北京东) 18:02 18:39 4h49m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Y511/Y514 7 BaoDing (保定) 20:26 20:38 7h13m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Y511/Y514 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:04 22:10 8h51m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Y511/Y514 9 XingTai (邢台) 23:13 23:15 10h0m 652 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Y511/Y514 10 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 23:32 23:34 10h19m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Y511/Y514 11 HanDan (邯郸) 23:59 Final arrival 10h46m 704 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39