Train Y512/Y513 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y512/Y513 Travel Time 12h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-承德(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 承德 Train Types Air express Distance 704Km
Arr. Time 06:12 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$39
Lower bunk CNY275/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$25
Middle bunk CNY176/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y512/Y513 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 06:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y512/Y513 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 06:31 06:42 19m 28 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
Y512/Y513 3 XingTai (邢台) 06:58 07:00 46m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
Y512/Y513 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:50 08:56 2h38m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Y512/Y513 5 BaoDing (保定) 10:16 10:20 4h4m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Y512/Y513 6 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 11:12 11:28 5h0m 378 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Y512/Y513 7 BeiJingDong (北京东) 12:39 13:04 6h27m 453 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
Y512/Y513 8 TongZhouXi (通州西) 13:19 13:22 7h7m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Y512/Y513 9 HuaiRou (怀柔) 14:06 14:12 7h54m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Y512/Y513 10 MiYunBei (密云北) 14:34 14:38 8h22m 538 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Y512/Y513 11 XingLongXian (兴隆县) 16:12 16:16 10h0m 603 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Y512/Y513 12 YingShouYingZi (鹰手营子) 16:40 16:45 10h28m 624 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Y512/Y513 13 XiaTaiZi (下台子) 17:00 17:05 10h48m 634 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Y512/Y513 14 ChengDe (承德) 18:34 Final arrival 12h22m 704 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40