Train Y512/Y513 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y512/Y513 Travel Time 11h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-承德(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 承德 Train Types Air express Distance 704Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$37
Lower bunk CNY275/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$24
Middle bunk CNY176/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y512/Y513 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y512/Y513 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 07:14 07:16 19m 28 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
Y512/Y513 3 XingTai (邢台) 07:32 07:36 37m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
Y512/Y513 4 GaoYi (高邑) 08:12 08:14 1h17m 114 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y512/Y513 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:52 08:58 1h57m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Y512/Y513 6 BaoDing (保定) 10:18 10:22 3h23m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Y512/Y513 7 BeiJingDong (北京东) 12:23 13:00 5h28m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
Y512/Y513 8 TongZhouXi (通州西) 13:21 13:23 6h26m 466 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
Y512/Y513 9 HuaiRou (怀柔) 14:07 14:12 7h12m 516 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Y512/Y513 10 MiYunBei (密云北) 14:34 14:38 7h39m 538 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Y512/Y513 11 XingLongXian (兴隆县) 16:15 16:18 9h20m 603 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Y512/Y513 12 YingShouYingZi (鹰手营子) 16:42 16:45 9h47m 624 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Y512/Y513 13 XiaTaiZi (下台子) 17:00 17:06 10h5m 634 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Y512/Y513 14 ChengDe (承德) 18:34 Final arrival 11h39m 704 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39