Train Y525 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y525 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沙岭子西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沙岭子西 Train Types 旅游列车 Distance 192Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 10:30 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY121.5/US$18
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY75.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY80.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY83.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y525 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y525 2 SanJiaDian (三家店) 07:52 07:55 40m 37 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
Y525 3 (官厅西) 08:58 09:00 1h46m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
Y525 4 ShaCheng (沙城) 09:19 09:22 2h7m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Y525 5 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 09:44 09:46 2h32m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Y525 6 XuanHua (宣化) 10:09 10:11 2h57m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
Y525 7 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 10:30 Final arrival 3h18m 192 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18