Train Y531/Y534 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y531/Y534 Travel Time 11h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
沙岭子西-石家庄北(1day)
Arrival 沙岭子西 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types Air express Distance 747Km
Arr. Time 10:16 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY159/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
Y531/Y534 1 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) Departure Station 10:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 2 XuanHua (宣化) 10:35 10:37 19m 21 US$1US$2
Y531/Y534 3 ShaCheng (沙城) 11:20 11:22 1h4m 71 US$2US$3
Y531/Y534 4 GuanTing (官厅) 11:44 11:46 1h28m 90 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 5 SanJiaDian (三家店) 13:03 13:05 2h47m 155 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 6 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:46 14:10 3h30m 186 US$4US$7
Y531/Y534 7 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:51 14:53 4h35m 250 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:40 15:46 5h24m 324 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 9 JingHai (静海) 16:13 16:15 5h57m 367 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 10 CangZhou (沧州) 16:57 17:00 6h41m 440 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 11 DongGuang (东光) 17:35 17:37 7h19m 499 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 12 DeZhou (德州) 18:22 18:50 8h6m 553 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 13 HengShui (衡水) 19:39 19:45 9h23m 615 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 14 XinJi (辛集) 20:16 20:18 10h0m 662 US$0US$0
Y531/Y534 15 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 21:19 Final arrival 11h3m 747 US$15US$23